ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Falxangius Mature145 PEDHunting11 hours ago
  2. Falxangius Mature189 PEDHunting2 days ago
  3. Ziplex P30 (L)10 PEDRare item2 days ago
  4. Falxangius Old72 PEDHunting2 days ago
  5. Falxangius Old70 PEDHunting2 days ago
  6. Falxangius Old95 PEDHunting2 days ago
  7. Falxangius Guardian88 PEDHunting3 days ago
  8. Falxangius Guardian195 PEDHunting3 days ago
  9. Falxangius Old100 PEDHunting3 days ago
  10. Falxangius Mature65 PEDHunting3 days ago
16,195 globals
1 of 1620

Top loots

  1. 1Explosive Projectiles115,284 PEDConstruction27 Mar 2022
  2. 2Eomon Mature13,832 PEDHunting29 Jun 2024
  3. 3Caldorite Stone12,551 PEDMining1 Feb 2020
  4. 4Explosive Projectiles10,620 PEDConstruction7 Sept 2024
  5. 5Explosive Projectiles10,573 PEDConstruction9 Nov 2022
  6. 6Explosive Projectiles10,430 PEDConstruction29 Jan 2019
  7. 7Explosive Projectiles10,414 PEDConstruction29 Oct 2022
  8. 8Shrapnel10,331 PEDConstruction17 Apr 2022
  9. 9Explosive Projectiles10,272 PEDConstruction26 Dec 2020
  10. 10Explosive Projectiles10,262 PEDConstruction26 Apr 2026
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day127,225 PED27 Mar 2022
  • Best month316,413 PEDMar 2022
  • Best year820,502 PED2022
  • Busiest day243 globals31 Jan 2025
  • Most HoFs in a day122 HoFs28 Jan 2025
  • Longest streak62 daysended 5 Nov 2024

Global sizes

10,000+ PED10<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED30<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED2071 %
250-999 PED1,59110 %
100-249 PED8,56053 %
50-99 PED5,57335 %
Under 50 PED139<1 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Ziplex P30 (L)10 PED26 Oct 2026
  2. Ziplex P50 (L)10 PED21 Oct 2026
  3. Ziplex P50 (L)10 PED21 Oct 2026
  4. Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.3 PED19 Sept 2026
  5. Augmented Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.1 PED6 Sept 2026
  6. Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.2 PED1 Sept 2026
  7. Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.2 PED26 Apr 2026
  8. Augmented Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.1 PED24 Apr 2026
  9. Modified Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.2 PED22 Apr 2026
  10. Augmented Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.1 PED16 Apr 2026
116 rare items
1 of 12

Discoveries

  1. CalyTrek CR Soul MK.II MM Edition (L). Item discovered in Merry Mayhem: Category 1 - Solo 14 Dec 2012

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #2Falxangius Guardian3,237 PEDof 88 avatars
  2. #2ArMatrix LR-70 (L)4,634 PEDof 68 avatars
  3. #3Merry Mayhem Araneatrox (S,1)748 PEDof 85 avatars
  4. #5Derelict Defendron Gen 051,037 PEDof 444 avatars
  5. #5Vesuvor907 PEDof 222 avatars
1 of 8

Total loot

  1. #2Falxangius Guardian7,110 PEDof 88 avatars
  2. #2Merry Mayhem Araneatrox (S,1)10,295 PEDof 85 avatars
  3. #4Yulebot (S,1)450 PEDof 32 avatars
  4. #5Malcruentor Young4,061 PEDof 464 avatars
  5. #5Falxangius Provider5,143 PEDof 120 avatars
1 of 7

Number of globals

  1. #2Malcruentor Young36of 464 avatars
  2. #2Merry Mayhem Araneatrox (S,1)106of 85 avatars
  3. #2Yulebot (S,1)5of 32 avatars
  4. #3Gold Stone79of 1,627 avatars
  5. #3Falxangius Provider44of 120 avatars
1 of 8

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 4,076 563,927 PED 138 PED 13,832 PEDEomon Mature
Mining 4,348 617,090 PED 142 PED 12,551 PEDCaldorite Stone
Construction 7,654 2,170,489 PED 284 PED 115,284 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak1 day
Active days5 of 3022 of 90, 168 of 365
Days with globals1,034since Jul 2012

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant