ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Level 2 Finder Amplifier Light (L)52 PEDConstruction1 month ago
  2. Level 2 Finder Amplifier Light (L)51 PEDConstruction1 month ago
  3. Level 2 Finder Amplifier Light (L)53 PEDConstruction1 month ago
  4. Kerberos Mature11 PEDHunting1 month ago
  5. Kerberos Mature11 PEDHunting2 months ago
  6. Kerberos Old12 PEDHunting2 months ago
  7. Kerberos Provider15 PEDHunting2 months ago
  8. Kerberos Old19 PEDHunting6 months ago
  9. Kerberos Provider57 PEDHunting6 months ago
  10. Level 2 Finder Amplifier Light (L)53 PEDConstruction6 months ago
922 globals
1 of 93

Top loots

  1. 1Explosive Projectiles8,902 PEDConstruction2 Dec 2020
  2. 2Shrapnel3,081 PEDConstruction2 Mar 2026
  3. 3Shrapnel2,768 PEDConstruction28 Mar 2026
  4. 4Feffox Mature2,250 PEDHunting5 Mar 2026
  5. 5Shrapnel1,938 PEDConstruction2 Dec 2020
  6. 6Shrapnel1,813 PEDConstruction2 Dec 2020
  7. 7Shrapnel1,775 PEDConstruction29 Mar 2026
  8. 8Shrapnel1,708 PEDConstruction20 Mar 2026
  9. 9Shrapnel1,685 PEDConstruction2 Dec 2020
  10. 10Shrapnel1,681 PEDConstruction2 Dec 2020
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day43,720 PED2 Dec 2020
  • Best month68,522 PEDDec 2020
  • Best year85,801 PED2020
  • Busiest day109 globals3 Dec 2020
  • Most HoFs in a day8 HoFs2 Mar 2026
  • Longest streak18 daysended 10 Apr 2026

Global sizes

10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED1<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED384 %
250-999 PED647 %
100-249 PED27730 %
50-99 PED46550 %
Under 50 PED778 %

Most globals on

Rare items

This avatar never found any rare items.

Discoveries

This avatar never made any discoveries.

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #6Defense Warrior 05924 PEDof 438 avatars
  2. #8Basic Engine153 PEDof 25 avatars
  3. #19ArMatrix SB-25 (L)224 PEDof 80 avatars
  4. #22Cobalt Stone1,629 PEDof 1,330 avatars
  5. #25Annihilation Warlock 01262 PEDof 352 avatars

Total loot

  1. #8ArMatrix SB-25 (L)1,053 PEDof 80 avatars
  2. #8Basic Engine153 PEDof 25 avatars
  3. #10Defense Warrior 051,199 PEDof 438 avatars
  4. #25ArMatrix BC-20 (L)335 PEDof 84 avatars

Number of globals

  1. #3ArMatrix SB-25 (L)11of 80 avatars
  2. #11Basic Engine1of 25 avatars
  3. #17ArMatrix BC-20 (L)3of 84 avatars
  4. #19ArMatrix LR-35 (L)11of 194 avatars
  5. #22ArMatrix L-Amplifier 13B (L)3of 82 avatars
1 of 2

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 356 31,949 PED 90 PED 2,250 PEDFeffox Mature
Mining 228 21,376 PED 94 PED 1,629 PEDCobalt Stone
Construction 338 120,374 PED 356 PED 8,902 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 302 of 90, 44 of 365
Days with globals186since Oct 2019

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant