Recent globals
- Level 2 Finder Amplifier Light (L)52 PED1 month ago
- Level 2 Finder Amplifier Light (L)51 PED1 month ago
- Level 2 Finder Amplifier Light (L)53 PED1 month ago
- Kerberos Mature11 PED1 month ago
- Kerberos Mature11 PED2 months ago
- Kerberos Old12 PED2 months ago
- Kerberos Provider15 PED2 months ago
- Kerberos Old19 PED6 months ago
- Kerberos Provider57 PED6 months ago
- Level 2 Finder Amplifier Light (L)53 PED6 months ago
922 globals
1 of 93
Top loots
- 1Explosive Projectiles8,902 PED2 Dec 2020
- 2Shrapnel3,081 PED2 Mar 2026
- 3Shrapnel2,768 PED28 Mar 2026
- 4Feffox Mature2,250 PED5 Mar 2026
- 5Shrapnel1,938 PED2 Dec 2020
- 6Shrapnel1,813 PED2 Dec 2020
- 7Shrapnel1,775 PED29 Mar 2026
- 8Shrapnel1,708 PED20 Mar 2026
- 9Shrapnel1,685 PED2 Dec 2020
- 10Shrapnel1,681 PED2 Dec 2020
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day43,720 PED2 Dec 2020
- Best month68,522 PEDDec 2020
- Best year85,801 PED2020
- Busiest day109 globals3 Dec 2020
- Most HoFs in a day8 HoFs2 Mar 2026
- Longest streak18 daysended 10 Apr 2026
Global sizes
10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED1<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED384 %
250-999 PED647 %
100-249 PED27730 %
50-99 PED46550 %
Under 50 PED778 %
Most globals on
- Kerberos Provider55
- Annihilation Eviscerator 0347
- Feffoid Guard21
- Feffoid Raider17
- Atrox Mature16
- Atrox Young15
- Annihilation Eviscerator 0414
- Leviathan Old13
- Atrox Provider10
- Atrox Old10
- Leviathan Mature9
- Atrox Dominant9
- Atrox Guardian9
- Feffoid Warrior9
- Feffox Mature8
- Kerberos Mature7
- Rextelum Weak5
- Mayhem Mulmun 025
1 of 4
Rare items
Discoveries
Top placements
Highest loot
- #6Defense Warrior 05924 PEDof 438 avatars
- #8Basic Engine153 PEDof 25 avatars
- #19ArMatrix SB-25 (L)224 PEDof 80 avatars
- #22Cobalt Stone1,629 PEDof 1,330 avatars
- #25Annihilation Warlock 01262 PEDof 352 avatars
Total loot
- #8ArMatrix SB-25 (L)1,053 PEDof 80 avatars
- #8Basic Engine153 PEDof 25 avatars
- #10Defense Warrior 051,199 PEDof 438 avatars
- #25ArMatrix BC-20 (L)335 PEDof 84 avatars
Number of globals
- #3ArMatrix SB-25 (L)11of 80 avatars
- #11Basic Engine1of 25 avatars
- #17ArMatrix BC-20 (L)3of 84 avatars
- #19ArMatrix LR-35 (L)11of 194 avatars
- #22ArMatrix L-Amplifier 13B (L)3of 82 avatars
1 of 2
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 356 | 31,949 PED | 90 PED | 2,250 PEDFeffox Mature | |
| Mining | 228 | 21,376 PED | 94 PED | 1,629 PEDCobalt Stone | |
| Construction | 338 | 120,374 PED | 356 PED | 8,902 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 302 of 90, 44 of 365
Days with globals186since Oct 2019