ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Explosive Projectiles78 PEDConstruction9 months ago
  2. Explosive Projectiles111 PEDConstruction9 months ago
  3. Explosive Projectiles111 PEDConstruction9 months ago
  4. Explosive Projectiles240 PEDConstruction9 months ago
  5. Explosive Projectiles240 PEDConstruction9 months ago
  6. Explosive Projectiles84 PEDConstruction11 months ago
  7. Explosive Projectiles105 PEDConstruction11 months ago
  8. Explosive Projectiles114 PEDConstruction11 months ago
  9. Explosive Projectiles76 PEDConstruction11 months ago
  10. Petonium Stone112 PEDMiningF.O.M.A. - FORTUNA11 months ago
10,617 globals
1 of 1062

Top loots

  1. 1Moloch Journeyman20,562 PEDHunting2 Sept 2024
  2. 2Blausariam Stone11,686 PEDMining22 Jul 2015
  3. 3Explosive Projectiles10,363 PEDConstruction13 Apr 2025
  4. 4Melchi Water9,915 PEDMining5 May 2014
  5. 5Merry Annihilation Daikiba 078,962 PEDHunting3 Jan 2024
  6. 6Iron Stone7,369 PEDMining8 May 2016
  7. 7Blausariam Stone6,727 PEDMining24 Jul 2014
  8. 8Crude Oil6,714 PEDMining16 Mar 2022
  9. 9Annihilation Eviscerator 064,433 PEDHunting8 Apr 2023
  10. 10Dianum Ore3,931 PEDMining27 Sept 2019
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day21,550 PED2 Sept 2024
  • Best month127,394 PEDMar 2022
  • Best year336,269 PED2022
  • Busiest day99 globals27 Mar 2022
  • Most HoFs in a day10 HoFs16 Mar 2025
  • Longest streak44 daysended 4 May 2025

Global sizes

10,000+ PED3<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED5<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED65<1 %
250-999 PED4164 %
100-249 PED2,98328 %
50-99 PED7,04066 %
Under 50 PED91<1 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Ares Ring, Mayhem (L)1 PED5 Feb 2025
  2. Ares Ring, Mayhem, Improved (L)1 PED3 Feb 2025
  3. Ares Ring, Mayhem (L)1 PED3 Feb 2025
  4. Mayhem Extender P2040 PED13 Jan 2025
  5. Stalkerbot Droplet—6 Sept 2024
  6. Rare Mayhem Token —3 Jan 2024
  7. Incision Plate Adjusted—2 Aug 2022
  8. Incision Plate Adjusted—1 Aug 2022
  9. Renegade Adjusted Component—16 Jul 2022
  10. Stalkerbot Pristine Element—22 May 2022
18 rare items
1 of 2

Discoveries

This avatar never made any discoveries.

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #1Maganite Ore292 PEDof 14 avatars
  2. #11Worker Venataur384 PEDof 175 avatars
  3. #12Moloch Journeyman20,562 PEDof 353 avatars
  4. #14Old Prowler Paneleon289 PEDof 130 avatars
  5. #16Kadra Old280 PEDof 270 avatars
1 of 2

Total loot

  1. #1Maganite Ore292 PEDof 14 avatars
  2. #3Worker Venataur3,616 PEDof 175 avatars
  3. #12Stalker G40847,946 PEDof 505 avatars
  4. #16Maffoid Clan Warlord49,137 PEDof 1,508 avatars
  5. #20D-Class Mining Amp (L)60,749 PEDof 537 avatars
1 of 2

Number of globals

  1. #2Worker Venataur41of 175 avatars
  2. #7Maganite Ore1of 14 avatars
  3. #11Stalker G408482of 505 avatars
  4. #12Desert Crawler Guardian7of 461 avatars
  5. #13SweetStuff97of 1,639 avatars
1 of 4

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 3,665 454,117 PED 124 PED 20,562 PEDMoloch Journeyman
Mining 5,875 655,728 PED 112 PED 11,686 PEDBlausariam Stone
Construction 1,057 162,003 PED 153 PED 10,363 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 7 of 365
Days with globals900since Sep 2008

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant