Recent globals
- Explosive Projectiles78 PED9 months ago
- Explosive Projectiles111 PED9 months ago
- Explosive Projectiles111 PED9 months ago
- Explosive Projectiles240 PED9 months ago
- Explosive Projectiles240 PED9 months ago
- Explosive Projectiles84 PED11 months ago
- Explosive Projectiles105 PED11 months ago
- Explosive Projectiles114 PED11 months ago
- Explosive Projectiles76 PED11 months ago
- Petonium Stone112 PED11 months ago
10,617 globals
1 of 1062
Top loots
- 1Moloch Journeyman20,562 PED2 Sept 2024
- 2Blausariam Stone11,686 PED22 Jul 2015
- 3Explosive Projectiles10,363 PED13 Apr 2025
- 4Melchi Water9,915 PED5 May 2014
- 5Merry Annihilation Daikiba 078,962 PED3 Jan 2024
- 6Iron Stone7,369 PED8 May 2016
- 7Blausariam Stone6,727 PED24 Jul 2014
- 8Crude Oil6,714 PED16 Mar 2022
- 9Annihilation Eviscerator 064,433 PED8 Apr 2023
- 10Dianum Ore3,931 PED27 Sept 2019
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day21,550 PED2 Sept 2024
- Best month127,394 PEDMar 2022
- Best year336,269 PED2022
- Busiest day99 globals27 Mar 2022
- Most HoFs in a day10 HoFs16 Mar 2025
- Longest streak44 daysended 4 May 2025
Global sizes
10,000+ PED3<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED5<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED65<1 %
250-999 PED4164 %
100-249 PED2,98328 %
50-99 PED7,04066 %
Under 50 PED91<1 %
Most globals on
Rare items
- Ares Ring, Mayhem (L)1 PED5 Feb 2025
- Ares Ring, Mayhem, Improved (L)1 PED3 Feb 2025
- Ares Ring, Mayhem (L)1 PED3 Feb 2025
- Mayhem Extender P2040 PED13 Jan 2025
- Stalkerbot Droplet—6 Sept 2024
- Rare Mayhem Token —3 Jan 2024
- Incision Plate Adjusted—2 Aug 2022
- Incision Plate Adjusted—1 Aug 2022
- Renegade Adjusted Component—16 Jul 2022
- Stalkerbot Pristine Element—22 May 2022
18 rare items
1 of 2
Discoveries
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1Maganite Ore292 PEDof 14 avatars
- #11Worker Venataur384 PEDof 175 avatars
- #12Moloch Journeyman20,562 PEDof 353 avatars
- #14Old Prowler Paneleon289 PEDof 130 avatars
- #16Kadra Old280 PEDof 270 avatars
1 of 2
Total loot
- #1Maganite Ore292 PEDof 14 avatars
- #3Worker Venataur3,616 PEDof 175 avatars
- #12Stalker G40847,946 PEDof 505 avatars
- #16Maffoid Clan Warlord49,137 PEDof 1,508 avatars
- #20D-Class Mining Amp (L)60,749 PEDof 537 avatars
1 of 2
Number of globals
- #2Worker Venataur41of 175 avatars
- #7Maganite Ore1of 14 avatars
- #11Stalker G408482of 505 avatars
- #12Desert Crawler Guardian7of 461 avatars
- #13SweetStuff97of 1,639 avatars
1 of 4
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 3,665 | 454,117 PED | 124 PED | 20,562 PEDMoloch Journeyman | |
| Mining | 5,875 | 655,728 PED | 112 PED | 11,686 PEDBlausariam Stone | |
| Construction | 1,057 | 162,003 PED | 153 PED | 10,363 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 7 of 365
Days with globals900since Sep 2008