ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. RipperSnapper Alpha16 PEDHunting6 hours ago
  2. Leviathan Dominant485 PEDHunting6 hours ago
  3. Leviathan Guardian61 PEDHunting6 hours ago
  4. Leviathan Young95 PEDHunting17 hours ago
  5. Leviathan Mature73 PEDHunting18 hours ago
  6. Feffox Mature107 PEDHunting1 day ago
  7. Rextelum Strong158 PEDHunting2 days ago
  8. Rextelum Strong293 PEDHunting2 days ago
  9. Leviathan Mature112 PEDHunting2 days ago
  10. Leviathan Mature76 PEDHunting2 days ago
3,857 globals
1 of 386

Top loots

  1. 1Renegade Hazard Mech ROOT7,545 PEDHunting25 May 2024
  2. 2Frescoquda Provider5,650 PEDHunting11 Sept 2026
  3. 3Level 11 Finder Amplifier (L)2,884 PEDConstruction31 Dec 2014
  4. 4Araneatrox Young2,003 PEDHunting23 Apr 2014
  5. 5Level 11 Finder Amplifier (L)1,936 PEDConstruction20 Apr 2014
  6. 6Renegade Hazard Mech ROOT1,684 PEDHunting4 Oct 2024
  7. 7Blausariam Stone1,682 PEDMining9 Apr 2012
  8. 8Merry Annihilation Daikiba 051,503 PEDHunting25 Dec 2024
  9. 9C-type Asteroid VIII1,346 PEDSpace Mining13 Mar 2025
  10. 10Renegade Hazard Mech ROOT1,261 PEDHunting23 Apr 2025
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day7,751 PED25 May 2024
  • Best month21,199 PEDMay 2024
  • Best year94,375 PED2024
  • Busiest day31 globals10 May 2023
  • Most HoFs in a day3 HoFs12 Mar 2026
  • Longest streak36 daysended 14 May 2024

Global sizes

10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED2<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED9<1 %
250-999 PED2737 %
100-249 PED1,18231 %
50-99 PED2,16957 %
Under 50 PED2025 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Chelydra Gloves (M) 10 PED30 Sept 2026
  2. Exceptional A&P Series Mayhem LB-40, Improved (L) 85 PED9 Apr 2026
  3. Armor Plating Mk. 5B, Modified64 PED12 Apr 2025
  4. Armor Plating Mk. 5B, Improved53 PED12 Apr 2025
  5. Armor Plating Mk. 5B, Improved53 PED12 Apr 2025
  6. Armor Plating Mk. 5B, Improved53 PED23 Mar 2025
  7. Calypso Defense Coat (M) 10 PED15 Jan 2025
  8. Omegaton Fast Aid Pack, Adjusted33 PED1 Oct 2024
  9. Calypso Defense Coat (F) 10 PED4 Aug 2024
  10. Calypso Defense Coat (M) 10 PED4 Aug 2024
26 rare items
1 of 3

Discoveries

  1. Modified Fi/Ra/Co Cause Blueprint (L) 21 Jun 2013

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #2Frescoquda Provider5,650 PEDof 548 avatars
  2. #3AP-18 Impact (L)306 PEDof 17 avatars
  3. #4Shoggoth Variant289 PEDof 445 avatars
  4. #4Male Screecher Dominant708 PEDof 240 avatars
  5. #4High Grade Alloy273 PEDof 23 avatars
1 of 6

Total loot

  1. #4Shoggoth Variant346 PEDof 445 avatars
  2. #4Male Screecher Dominant733 PEDof 240 avatars
  3. #4AP-18 Impact (L)306 PEDof 17 avatars
  4. #6High Grade Alloy411 PEDof 23 avatars
  5. #7Thorifoid Neophyte Waywatcher430 PEDof 123 avatars
1 of 7

Number of globals

  1. #3Drone Coordinator Gen 025of 90 avatars
  2. #4Shoggoth Nascent3of 125 avatars
  3. #4Mulholland Boy1of 19 avatars
  4. #6Leprechaun Blue1of 21 avatars
  5. #6AP-18 Impact (L)1of 17 avatars
1 of 9

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 3,461 402,246 PED 116 PED 7,545 PEDRenegade Hazard Mech ROOT
Mining 259 29,402 PED 114 PED 1,682 PEDBlausariam Stone
Space Mining 27 7,649 PED 283 PED 1,346 PEDC-type Asteroid VIII
Construction 80 12,477 PED 156 PED 2,884 PEDLevel 11 Finder Amplifier (L)

Career

Activity

Current streak16 days
Active days28 of 3074 of 90, 229 of 365
Days with globals1,221since Nov 2010

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant