Recent globals
- RipperSnapper Alpha16 PED6 hours ago
- Leviathan Dominant485 PED6 hours ago
- Leviathan Guardian61 PED6 hours ago
- Leviathan Young95 PED17 hours ago
- Leviathan Mature73 PED18 hours ago
- Feffox Mature107 PED1 day ago
- Rextelum Strong158 PED2 days ago
- Rextelum Strong293 PED2 days ago
- Leviathan Mature112 PED2 days ago
- Leviathan Mature76 PED2 days ago
3,857 globals
1 of 386
Top loots
- 1Renegade Hazard Mech ROOT7,545 PED25 May 2024
- 2Frescoquda Provider5,650 PED11 Sept 2026
- 3Level 11 Finder Amplifier (L)2,884 PED31 Dec 2014
- 4Araneatrox Young2,003 PED23 Apr 2014
- 5Level 11 Finder Amplifier (L)1,936 PED20 Apr 2014
- 6Renegade Hazard Mech ROOT1,684 PED4 Oct 2024
- 7Blausariam Stone1,682 PED9 Apr 2012
- 8Merry Annihilation Daikiba 051,503 PED25 Dec 2024
- 9C-type Asteroid VIII1,346 PED13 Mar 2025
- 10Renegade Hazard Mech ROOT1,261 PED23 Apr 2025
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day7,751 PED25 May 2024
- Best month21,199 PEDMay 2024
- Best year94,375 PED2024
- Busiest day31 globals10 May 2023
- Most HoFs in a day3 HoFs12 Mar 2026
- Longest streak36 daysended 14 May 2024
Global sizes
10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED2<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED9<1 %
250-999 PED2737 %
100-249 PED1,18231 %
50-99 PED2,16957 %
Under 50 PED2025 %
Most globals on
- Araneatrox Young493
- Renegade Hazard Mech ROOT170
- Rextelum Strong166
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0877
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0760
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0959
- Skreel58
- Adult Merfolken51
- Annihilation Eviscerator 0648
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 0546
- Frescoquda Prowler45
- Mayhem Kerberos (FFA 3)45
- Araneatrox Mature43
- Rextelum Ravager42
- Rextelum Devastator39
- Frescoquda Young39
- Frescoquda Guardian38
- Ambulimax Young38
1 of 6
Rare items
- Chelydra Gloves (M) 10 PED30 Sept 2026
- Exceptional A&P Series Mayhem LB-40, Improved (L) 85 PED9 Apr 2026
- Armor Plating Mk. 5B, Modified64 PED12 Apr 2025
- Armor Plating Mk. 5B, Improved53 PED12 Apr 2025
- Armor Plating Mk. 5B, Improved53 PED12 Apr 2025
- Armor Plating Mk. 5B, Improved53 PED23 Mar 2025
- Calypso Defense Coat (M) 10 PED15 Jan 2025
- Omegaton Fast Aid Pack, Adjusted33 PED1 Oct 2024
- Calypso Defense Coat (F) 10 PED4 Aug 2024
- Calypso Defense Coat (M) 10 PED4 Aug 2024
26 rare items
1 of 3
Discoveries
- Modified Fi/Ra/Co Cause Blueprint (L) 21 Jun 2013
Top placements
Highest loot
- #2Frescoquda Provider5,650 PEDof 548 avatars
- #3AP-18 Impact (L)306 PEDof 17 avatars
- #4Shoggoth Variant289 PEDof 445 avatars
- #4Male Screecher Dominant708 PEDof 240 avatars
- #4High Grade Alloy273 PEDof 23 avatars
1 of 6
Total loot
- #4Shoggoth Variant346 PEDof 445 avatars
- #4Male Screecher Dominant733 PEDof 240 avatars
- #4AP-18 Impact (L)306 PEDof 17 avatars
- #6High Grade Alloy411 PEDof 23 avatars
- #7Thorifoid Neophyte Waywatcher430 PEDof 123 avatars
1 of 7
Number of globals
- #3Drone Coordinator Gen 025of 90 avatars
- #4Shoggoth Nascent3of 125 avatars
- #4Mulholland Boy1of 19 avatars
- #6Leprechaun Blue1of 21 avatars
- #6AP-18 Impact (L)1of 17 avatars
1 of 9
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 3,461 | 402,246 PED | 116 PED | 7,545 PEDRenegade Hazard Mech ROOT | |
| Mining | 259 | 29,402 PED | 114 PED | 1,682 PEDBlausariam Stone | |
| Space Mining | 27 | 7,649 PED | 283 PED | 1,346 PEDC-type Asteroid VIII | |
| Construction | 80 | 12,477 PED | 156 PED | 2,884 PEDLevel 11 Finder Amplifier (L) |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak16 days
Active days28 of 3074 of 90, 229 of 365
Days with globals1,221since Nov 2010