ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Blausariam Stone120 PEDMiningF.O.M.A. - FORTUNA1 day ago
  2. Ganganite Stone129 PEDMiningF.O.M.A. - FORTUNA1 day ago
  3. Lysterium Stone111 PEDMiningF.O.M.A. - FORTUNA1 day ago
  4. Lysterium Stone84 PEDMiningF.O.M.A. - FORTUNA1 day ago
  5. Blausariam Stone109 PEDMiningF.O.M.A. - FORTUNA1 day ago
  6. Ganganite Stone84 PEDMiningF.O.M.A. - FORTUNA1 day ago
  7. Iron Stone95 PEDMiningF.O.M.A Main Arena1 day ago
  8. Lysterium Stone95 PEDMiningF.O.M.A Main Arena1 day ago
  9. Narcanisum Stone102 PEDMiningF.O.M.A Main Arena1 day ago
  10. Iron Stone106 PEDMiningF.O.M.A. - FORTUNA1 day ago
2,737 globals
1 of 274

Top loots

  1. 1Explosive Projectiles6,685 PEDConstruction2 Jul 2017
  2. 2Explosive Projectiles4,008 PEDConstruction6 Dec 2016
  3. 3Explosive Projectiles3,700 PEDConstruction1 Dec 2017
  4. 4Force Nexus2,816 PEDMining29 Sept 2018
  5. 5Lysterium Stone2,554 PEDMining31 May 2013
  6. 6Part Of Fossil Tooth2,368 PEDMining1 Sept 2017
  7. 7Blausariam Stone2,235 PEDMining8 Aug 2025
  8. 8Kerberos Alpha2,152 PEDHunting9 Apr 2021
  9. 9Narcanisum Stone2,063 PEDMining1 May 2018
  10. 10Explosive Projectiles1,711 PEDConstruction3 Dec 2016
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day15,022 PED6 Dec 2016
  • Best month28,380 PEDDec 2016
  • Best year70,800 PED2017
  • Busiest day52 globals6 Dec 2016
  • Most HoFs in a day6 HoFs31 Mar 2026
  • Longest streak13 daysended 19 Aug 2025

Global sizes

10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED1<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED22<1 %
250-999 PED1967 %
100-249 PED60522 %
50-99 PED1,58558 %
Under 50 PED32212 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Ziplex P30 (L)10 PED30 Oct 2026
  2. Mah'ketta Arm Guards (M) 2 PED30 Jun 2026
  3. Robot Beacon (111111001101101110001111) 25 PED1 Feb 2025
  4. Ziplex P30 (L)10 PED31 Jan 2025
  5. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—28 Apr 2023
  6. Mah'ketta Thigh Guards (F) —31 Jul 2020
  7. Songkra Corrosive Dagger—29 Sept 2017
  8. Robot Beacon (1111100010101101011011) —11 May 2017
  9. Mah'ketta Shin Guards (M) —2 Nov 2015
  10. Mah'ketta Shin Guards (M) —2 May 2015

Discoveries

This avatar never made any discoveries.

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #6Caboria Provider14 PEDof 73 avatars
  2. #15Ghali72 PEDof 16 avatars
  3. #16Cornundos Young147 PEDof 1,456 avatars
  4. #19Mountain Boar Guardian65 PEDof 170 avatars
  5. #20Hebredite Stones356 PEDof 347 avatars
1 of 2

Total loot

  1. #12Mountain Boar Guardian231 PEDof 170 avatars
  2. #14Basic Screws3,302 PEDof 723 avatars
  3. #14Caboria Provider14 PEDof 73 avatars
  4. #15Ghali72 PEDof 16 avatars

Number of globals

  1. #6Ostelok Provider2of 86 avatars
  2. #7Ghali1of 16 avatars
  3. #8Mountain Boar Guardian6of 170 avatars
  4. #12Equus Old2of 174 avatars
  5. #12Standard Hinge1of 37 avatars
1 of 3

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 455 18,684 PED 41 PED 2,152 PEDKerberos Alpha
Mining 1,446 163,263 PED 113 PED 2,816 PEDForce Nexus
Construction 826 155,050 PED 188 PED 6,685 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak1 day
Active days3 of 3015 of 90, 68 of 365
Days with globals680since Jun 2012

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant