Recent globals
- Hyperion Shin Guards, Improved (M) 106 PED1 month ago
- Hyperion Shin Guards, Adjusted (M) 81 PED1 month ago
- Fierling Raider39 PED1 month ago
- Spina Watcher Adept89 PED1 month ago
- Mortirex Adult78 PED1 month ago
- Fierling Raider94 PED1 month ago
- Mortirex Novice182 PED1 month ago
- Verderon Hardened96 PED1 month ago
- Weak Verderon Meekling18 PED1 month ago
- Broadcastus57 PED1 month ago
12,056 globals
1 of 1206
Top loots
- 1Explosive Projectiles16,229 PED6 Nov 2016
- 2Hatching Guard, Brood of Unruly10,748 PED18 Oct 2025
- 3Mayhem Kerberos (FFA 4)7,081 PED6 Jan 2020
- 4Gazzurdite Stone6,286 PED20 Nov 2011
- 5Explosive Projectiles6,178 PED24 Jan 2017
- 6Feffox Dominant4,866 PED20 May 2023
- 7Big Bulk Gen 014,773 PED19 Mar 2023
- 8Ganganite Stone4,202 PED12 Nov 2011
- 9Marcimex Soldier4,136 PED22 Feb 2019
- 10Explosive Projectiles4,092 PED16 Aug 2016
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day18,004 PED23 Aug 2016
- Best month122,581 PEDAug 2016
- Best year365,964 PED2023
- Busiest day70 globals24 Aug 2016
- Most HoFs in a day8 HoFs5 Aug 2015
- Longest streak56 daysended 12 Jan 2016
Global sizes
10,000+ PED2<1 %
5,000-9,999 PED3<1 %
1,000-4,999 PED57<1 %
250-999 PED9758 %
100-249 PED4,09234 %
50-99 PED5,87549 %
Under 50 PED9298 %
Most globals on
- Eomon Young473
- Longtooth Old Alpha300
- Mayhem Araneatrox (Solo 3)295
- Araneatrox Young275
- Pupugi Stalker273
- Mayhem Araneatrox (FFA 2)268
- Longtooth Alpha267
- Annihilation Zombie 09264
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 08222
- Pupugi Prowler221
- Proteron Young206
- Longtooth Dominant192
- Mayhem Kerberos (FFA 3)167
- Merry Annihilation Daikiba 02164
- Mayhem Kerberos (FFA 4)159
- Pupugi Old Alpha155
- Spina Drone Mature149
- Longtooth Stalker146
1 of 6
Rare items
- Hyperion Shin Guards, Improved (M) 106 PED22 Sept 2026
- Hyperion Shin Guards, Adjusted (M) 81 PED22 Sept 2026
- Augmented Hyperion Armor Catalyst 0.1 PED21 Jul 2026
- Hyperion Gloves, Improved (M) 68 PED21 Oct 2025
- Hyperion Gloves, Adjusted (M) 52 PED21 Oct 2025
- Warmonger Gloves (F) 9 PED14 Oct 2025
- Advanced Sinew Adjusted1 PED9 Oct 2025
- Artemic Ring, Improved10 PED30 Sept 2025
- Hyperion Thigh Guards, Improved (M) 106 PED23 Sept 2025
- Hyperion Thigh Guards, Adjusted (M) 81 PED23 Sept 2025
141 rare items
1 of 15
Discoveries
- Castorian Combat EnBlade-10, TWEN Edition5 Oct 2023
- Creature Control Capsule - Longtooth Goliath 18 Jul 2016
Top placements
Highest loot
- #1Pupugi Stalker2,702 PEDof 477 avatars
- #1Zombie Mutant Hunter2,751 PEDof 306 avatars
- #3 Short Insignia Valance (C) 208 PEDof 26 avatars
- #4Drone Gen 051,341 PEDof 381 avatars
- #5SecEnt Prototype F2-TF1,157 PEDof 276 avatars
1 of 8
Total loot
- #3Pupugi Stalker11,917 PEDof 477 avatars
- #3Mayhem Araneatrox (Solo 3)31,781 PEDof 441 avatars
- #4Pupugi Prowler7,064 PEDof 357 avatars
- #4Zombie Mutant Hunter16,816 PEDof 306 avatars
- #5Drone Gen 051,341 PEDof 381 avatars
1 of 7
Number of globals
- #2Mayhem Araneatrox (Solo 3)295of 441 avatars
- #3Magurg Patriarch 316of 200 avatars
- #4Pupugi Stalker273of 477 avatars
- #4Pupugi Prowler221of 357 avatars
- #4Zombie Mutant Hunter119of 306 avatars
1 of 7
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 10,146 | 1,261,827 PED | 124 PED | 10,748 PEDHatching Guard, Brood of Unruly | |
| Mining | 287 | 45,348 PED | 158 PED | 6,286 PEDGazzurdite Stone | |
| Construction | 1,461 | 285,065 PED | 195 PED | 16,229 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 303 of 90, 20 of 365
Days with globals1,336since Aug 2008