Recent globals
- Shub Xanthippe88 PED9 months ago
- Shub Contender62 PED9 months ago
- Shub Combatant66 PED9 months ago
- Shub Combatant44 PED9 months ago
- Shub Assiliant106 PED9 months ago
- Shub Contender81 PED9 months ago
- Madana Young111 PED9 months ago
- Lysterium Power Container419 PED11 months ago
- Lysterium Power Container68 PED11 months ago
- Lysterium Power Container79 PED11 months ago
2,350 globals
1 of 235
Top loots
- 1Explosive Projectiles4,716 PED9 Jun 2021
- 2Melchi Water3,226 PED23 Oct 2024
- 3Demon Hacker3,086 PED3 Feb 2021
- 4Lysterium Stone2,802 PED17 May 2020
- 5Explosive Projectiles1,736 PED9 Aug 2021
- 6Explosive Projectiles1,621 PED25 Oct 2024
- 7Rextelum Watcher1,446 PED11 Feb 2023
- 8Melchi Water1,296 PED5 Jan 2021
- 9Caldorite Stone1,250 PED8 Jun 2020
- 10Lysterium Stone1,201 PED30 May 2021
1 of 3
Personal records
- Best day7,557 PED17 May 2020
- Best month26,408 PEDMay 2020
- Best year94,008 PED2021
- Busiest day35 globals17 May 2020
- Most HoFs in a day6 HoFs16 Oct 2024
- Longest streak30 daysended 27 Jun 2021
Global sizes
10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED15<1 %
250-999 PED1727 %
100-249 PED40617 %
50-99 PED1,14149 %
Under 50 PED60726 %
Most globals on
- Kerberos Provider113
- Oratan Prospector Villain43
- Oratan Prospector Rogue37
- Oratan Prospector Menace32
- Rextelum Strong27
- Rextelum Weak20
- Rextelum Soldier19
- Oratan Prospector Looter18
- Sabakuma Provider16
- SnarkSnot Young15
- Rextelum Watcher14
- Oratan Prospector Fiend13
- Sabakuma Old13
- Sabakuma Guardian12
- Atrox Young11
- Shub patron11
- Daikiba Dominant11
- Foul Young11
1 of 6
Rare items
- Dropship Fearless Firebase —7 Jul 2021
- Kulokhar Glacier Sword—27 Jun 2021
- Lokabhu Electrifier Sword—17 Jun 2021
- Mah'ketta Gloves (M) —14 Jun 2021
- Mah'ketta Thigh Guards (M) —9 Jun 2021
- Arcticus Thigh Guards (F) —3 Jan 2021
- Mah'ketta Arm Guards (M) —27 Aug 2019
- Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—24 Jul 2019
Discoveries
- Arcticus Thigh Guards (F) 3 Jan 2021
Top placements
Highest loot
- #2Leviathan's Legionaire137 PEDof 18 avatars
- #3Demon Hacker3,086 PEDof 272 avatars
- #4Foul Adult578 PEDof 1,243 avatars
- #9 Lupus Harness (M,L) 71 PEDof 12 avatars
- #10Caudatergus Mature81 PEDof 501 avatars
1 of 3
Total loot
- #4Leviathan's Legionaire196 PEDof 18 avatars
- #7Foul Adult632 PEDof 1,243 avatars
- #10RipperSnapper Stalker125 PEDof 111 avatars
- #10 Lupus Harness (M,L) 71 PEDof 12 avatars
- #11Berith's Legionaire54 PEDof 12 avatars
1 of 3
Number of globals
- #4Leviathan's Legionaire2of 18 avatars
- #5Tripudion Alpha1of 68 avatars
- #5 Lupus Harness (M,L) 1of 12 avatars
- #7Berith's Legionaire1of 12 avatars
- #8RipperSnapper Stalker6of 111 avatars
1 of 4
Professions
| Profession | Globals | Share | Total | Average | Largest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting | 1,002 | 53,944 PED | 54 PED | 3,086 PEDDemon Hacker | |
| Mining | 915 | 130,119 PED | 142 PED | 3,226 PEDMelchi Water | |
| Construction | 405 | 62,494 PED | 154 PED | 4,716 PEDExplosive Projectiles |
Career
Activity
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 8 of 365
Days with globals551since Oct 2018