ENTROPIACENTRALTracking · Wiki · Community

Recent globals

  1. Shub Xanthippe88 PEDHuntingMonria9 months ago
  2. Shub Contender62 PEDHuntingMonria9 months ago
  3. Shub Combatant66 PEDHuntingMonria9 months ago
  4. Shub Combatant44 PEDHuntingMonria9 months ago
  5. Shub Assiliant106 PEDHuntingMonria9 months ago
  6. Shub Contender81 PEDHuntingMonria9 months ago
  7. Madana Young111 PEDHunting9 months ago
  8. Lysterium Power Container419 PEDConstruction11 months ago
  9. Lysterium Power Container68 PEDConstruction11 months ago
  10. Lysterium Power Container79 PEDConstruction11 months ago
2,350 globals
1 of 235

Top loots

  1. 1Explosive Projectiles4,716 PEDConstruction9 Jun 2021
  2. 2Melchi Water3,226 PEDMiningF.O.M.A. - FORTUNA23 Oct 2024
  3. 3Demon Hacker3,086 PEDHunting3 Feb 2021
  4. 4Lysterium Stone2,802 PEDMining17 May 2020
  5. 5Explosive Projectiles1,736 PEDConstruction9 Aug 2021
  6. 6Explosive Projectiles1,621 PEDConstruction25 Oct 2024
  7. 7Rextelum Watcher1,446 PEDHunting11 Feb 2023
  8. 8Melchi Water1,296 PEDMining5 Jan 2021
  9. 9Caldorite Stone1,250 PEDMining8 Jun 2020
  10. 10Lysterium Stone1,201 PEDMining30 May 2021
1 of 3

Personal records

  • Best day7,557 PED17 May 2020
  • Best month26,408 PEDMay 2020
  • Best year94,008 PED2021
  • Busiest day35 globals17 May 2020
  • Most HoFs in a day6 HoFs16 Oct 2024
  • Longest streak30 daysended 27 Jun 2021

Global sizes

10,000+ PED0—
5,000-9,999 PED0—
1,000-4,999 PED15<1 %
250-999 PED1727 %
100-249 PED40617 %
50-99 PED1,14149 %
Under 50 PED60726 %

Most globals on

Rare items

  1. Dropship Fearless Firebase —7 Jul 2021
  2. Kulokhar Glacier Sword—27 Jun 2021
  3. Lokabhu Electrifier Sword—17 Jun 2021
  4. Mah'ketta Gloves (M) —14 Jun 2021
  5. Mah'ketta Thigh Guards (M) —9 Jun 2021
  6. Arcticus Thigh Guards (F) —3 Jan 2021
  7. Mah'ketta Arm Guards (M) —27 Aug 2019
  8. Aeglic Ring, Adjusted—24 Jul 2019

Discoveries

  1. Arcticus Thigh Guards (F) 3 Jan 2021

Top placements

Highest loot

  1. #2Leviathan's Legionaire137 PEDof 18 avatars
  2. #3Demon Hacker3,086 PEDof 272 avatars
  3. #4Foul Adult578 PEDof 1,243 avatars
  4. #9 Lupus Harness (M,L) 71 PEDof 12 avatars
  5. #10Caudatergus Mature81 PEDof 501 avatars
1 of 3

Total loot

  1. #4Leviathan's Legionaire196 PEDof 18 avatars
  2. #7Foul Adult632 PEDof 1,243 avatars
  3. #10RipperSnapper Stalker125 PEDof 111 avatars
  4. #10 Lupus Harness (M,L) 71 PEDof 12 avatars
  5. #11Berith's Legionaire54 PEDof 12 avatars
1 of 3

Number of globals

  1. #4Leviathan's Legionaire2of 18 avatars
  2. #5Tripudion Alpha1of 68 avatars
  3. #5 Lupus Harness (M,L) 1of 12 avatars
  4. #7Berith's Legionaire1of 12 avatars
  5. #8RipperSnapper Stalker6of 111 avatars
1 of 4

Professions

ProfessionGlobalsTotalAverageLargest
Hunting 1,002 53,944 PED 54 PED 3,086 PEDDemon Hacker
Mining 915 130,119 PED 142 PED 3,226 PEDMelchi Water
Construction 405 62,494 PED 154 PED 4,716 PEDExplosive Projectiles

Career

Activity

Current streak0 days
Active days0 of 300 of 90, 8 of 365
Days with globals551since Oct 2018

Play times

Entropia Central has no ads and runs on donations.

136.65 EUR of 324.15 EUR for 2026

Assistant